🏏 BAN vs IND – BAN Win Odds 2.10 Updated ⚽ Real Madrid vs Bayern – Both Teams to Score odds 1.68 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz – Alcaraz Win 1.95 🏏 IPL Final – CSK vs MI Odds — Live Updates 🔥 Today In 140+ Matches Odds Available 💰 Accumulator Boost – 10% Bonus on 4+ Legs 🏏 BAN vs IND – BAN Win Odds 2.10 Updated ⚽ Real Madrid vs Bayern – Both Teams to Score odds 1.68 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz – Alcaraz Win 1.95 🏏 IPL Final – CSK vs MI Odds — Live Updates 🔥 Today In 140+ Matches Odds Available 💰 Accumulator Boost – 10% Bonus on 4+ Legs
Live Odds Update

FF Diamond Match Odds – View and bet on the best odds for all today's matches in one place

From cricket to football, tennis to baseball – FF Diamond-'s match odds page features live odds updated every minute. Place your bets at the right odds at the right time.

ff diamond
0
Today's Matches
0
Live Now
0
Sports Section
0
Markets per Match
Hot Pick: BAN Win @ 2.10 CSK Win @ 1.85 Real Win @ 1.80 Over 2.5 Goals @ 1.72 Alcaraz Win @ 1.95 Both Teams to Score @ 1.68

Today's Match Odds

Pick a sport and place your bet on the match you want

Cricket

LIVE 8 Matches
Match Team 1 Draw Team 2 Over
LIVE 15.3 Overs • 85/3
Bangladesh vs India
T20 World Cup • Group B
BAN win2.10
––
IND win1.78
Over 1551.90
+48 Markets
Tonight 8:00 PM
MI vs CSK
IPL 2026 Semi-Final
MI Win2.10
––
CSK win1.85
Over 1751.95
+52 Markets
Today 5:00 PM
Pakistan vs Afghanistan
T20 World Cup • Group B
PAK Win1.65
––
AFG Win2.40
Over 1651.88
+39 Markets
Tomorrow 10:00 AM
Australia vs England
T20 World Cup • Group A
AUS Win1.75
––
ENG Win2.15
Over 1701.92
+44 Markets
Tomorrow 2:30 PM
South Africa vs New Zealand
T20 World Cup • Group A
SA Win1.70
––
NZ Win2.25
Over 1601.85
+37 Markets

Football

12 Matches
Match Home Win Draw Away Win Both Teams to Score
Tomorrow 10:00 PM
Real Madrid vs Bayern
UEFA CL • Semi-Final
Real1.80
Draw3.60
Bayern4.20
Yes1.68
+85 Markets
Day after tomorrow, 9:30 PM
Man City vs Arsenal
Premier League • Round 37
MC1.68
Draw3.80
ARS5.20
Yes1.72
+92 Markets
LIVE 67'
Barcelona vs Atlético
La Liga • Round 36
BAR1.55
Draw4.10
ATL5.80
Yes1.62
+78 Markets
Tomorrow 11:00 PM
PSG vs Dortmund
UEFA CL • Semi-Final
PSG1.90
Draw3.50
BVB3.90
Yes1.75
+81 Markets

Tennis

6 Matches
Match Player 1 Player 2 Over Games
Day After Tomorrow 7:00 PM
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Wimbledon • QF
Djokovic2.10
Alcaraz1.95
Over 35.51.85
+28 Markets
LIVE 2nd Set 4-3
Medvedev vs Zverev
Wimbledon • QF
Medvedev2.40
Zverev1.65
Over 33.51.90
+22 Markets

Live Now

LIVE T20 World Cup • 15.3 Overs BAN Innings
Bangladesh
85/3
Batting
India
–
Required run rate: 8.92
BAN win 2.10
IND win 1.78
Over 155 1.90
Next Wicket 2.35
LIVE La Liga • 67' BAR 1–0 ATL
Barcelona
1
–
Atlético
0
67 minutes played
BAR win 1.55
Draw 4.10
ATL Win 5.80
Next Goal 1.62
LIVE Wimbledon QF • 2nd Set Zverev 1–1 Medvedev
Zverev
4
Game
Medvedev
3
2nd Set in Progress
Zverev Win 1.65
Medvedev Win 2.40
5 Sets 2.80
Next Set 1.90
LIVE NBA Playoffs • Q3 Lakers 68–72 Celtics
LA Lakers
68
–
Celtics
72
3rd Quarter • 4:32 remaining
Lakers Win 2.55
Celtics win 1.52
Over 220 1.78
10+ Points 2.10
Bet Slip 0
Click the odds button
Will be added to bet slip
ff diamond

Odds Comparison – FF Diamond vs Market

See which markets FF Diamond offers the best odds on

Match / Market FF Diamond Competitor A Competitor B Best
BAN vs IND – BAN Win 2.10 FF 2.00 1.95 FF Diamond
Real vs Bayern – Both Teams to Score 1.68 FF 1.62 1.65 FF Diamond
MI vs CSK – CSK Win 1.85 FF 1.80 1.82 FF Diamond
Djokovic vs Alcaraz – Alcaraz 1.95 FF 1.88 1.90 FF Diamond
MC vs ARS – Draw 3.80 FF 3.60 3.70 FF Diamond
AFG vs PAK – AFG Win 2.40 FF 2.25 2.30 FF Diamond
Odds comparisons are based on the latest available market data. Actual odds may change in real time. FF Diamond-averages 3–5% better odds than the market.
ff diamond

Popular Betting Markets

BAN vs IND – T20 World Cup Tonight 8:00 PM

Match Winner
Bangladesh win
2.10
India win
1.78
Total Runs
Over 155 runs
1.90
Under 155 Runs
2.00
Top Run Scorer
Liton Das
4.50
Soumya Sarkar
6.00
Rohit Sharma
5.00
First Wicket
In the first 3 overs
2.80
Between overs 3–6
3.20
After 6 Overs
4.10

Trending Matches

These are the matches getting the most bets right now

ff diamond

FF Diamond Match Odds – Why Betting Here Makes a Difference

Match day feels different from the moment you wake up. Checking odds on your phone during the commute, debating with friends over which team to back – it's a feeling many bettors across Bangladesh know well. FF Diamond-'s Match Odds page is built to make every moment more exciting.

Odds are more than just a number — they reflect the market's collective opinion. When you see Bangladesh at odds of 2.10, the market is saying BAN have roughly a 48% chance of winning. FF Diamond-odds update in real time – player injuries, pitch reports, toss results – everything is reflected instantly.

In live betting, odds shift even faster. If Bangladesh reach 55/0 in the powerplay, their win odds drop quickly. Lose 3 wickets, and those odds climb right back up. That constant movement is exactly where the opportunities lie. FF Diamond's live odds update every 5–10 seconds.

Reading odds in football works a little differently. A three-way market has three possible outcomes – Home Win, Draw, Away Win. If you add up the odds for all three, they exceed 100% – that extra margin is the bookmaker's cut. FF Diamond-'s margins are lower than the market average, which means better odds for you.

Especially for Bangladesh matches in cricket FF Diamond-'s odds are often better than the competition. That's because more Bangladeshi bettors are active here, which keeps the market more liquid and the odds more accurate.

It's worth taking a closer look at how the odds boost offer works. FF Diamond On selected matches, odds are boosted on certain markets. For example, a BAN win that would normally be 1.95 can go up to 2.10 after the boost. That extra 7–8% makes a meaningful difference over time.

The match odds page offers far more than just win/loss markets — there are hundreds of options to choose from. In cricket, you'll find markets like runs in the first over, top six-hitter, and how a batter gets out. These specialty bets carry higher odds, so a little knowledge goes a long way.

The "Both Teams to Score" or BTTS market is a favourite among football bettors. It doesn't matter who wins – both sides just need to find the net. In high-profile club matches, this happens more often than you'd think. FF Diamond-'s BTTS market covers dozens of matches every day.

Handicap betting in tennis can be a smart play. If you think Djokovic will win but the odds look short, try a "-1.5 sets handicap" bet – meaning he needs to win 2-0 or 3-0. The odds go up, and if you genuinely believe in a dominant win, there's real value there.

On mobile FF Diamond Checking live match odds on the app is even easier. With notifications turned on, you'll get instant alerts whenever odds shift significantly or a new match is added. For live betting fans, this feature is invaluable.

Odds Guide

1.00 – 1.49
Heavy Favourite
The market gives this a 67%+ chance of winning. Lower returns, but lower risk.
1.50 – 2.00
Slight Favourite
50–67% win probability. This range is ideal for balanced bets.
2.01 – 3.50
Underdog
29–50% win probability. This is the sweet spot for value bets.
3.51+
Major Upset
Under 29% win probability. Higher risk, but the reward is bigger if it lands.
Source: Total return = Stake × Odds. Profit = Total return – Stake.

FAQ

In cricket, the most popular market is Match Winner — simply which team takes the game. It's the best starting point for beginners since it's easy to understand. Next up is Total Runs — whether the combined runs in a match will go over or under a set number. FF Diamond offers odds on both markets across all T20, ODI, and Test matches. Once you're more comfortable, try markets like Toss Winner, Opening Partnership Runs, or Top Wicket Taker — these tend to carry higher odds. In live matches, you'll also find Next Wicket, Runs in Next Over, and Fifty/Century markets. Our advice: start with a few small bets on Match Winner, get a feel for how the market moves, then branch out from there.

The biggest difference with football is the three-way market — Home win, Draw, or Away win — meaning there are three possible outcomes. Cricket typically has just two. The most popular football markets on FF Diamond include: Match Result (1X2), Both Teams to Score (BTTS), Total Goals Over/Under 2.5, First Goalscorer, and Number of Corners. For beginners, the Double Chance market is a great entry point — it lets you cover two outcomes at once, such as "Home win or Draw." Tennis also has two outcomes but adds Set Handicap and Game Total markets. Basketball is popular for Point Spread betting. The best place to start is the sport you know best — you'll find it easier to analyse and make smarter decisions.
Your betting information and payments are fully secure

Every bet, payment detail, and personal record on FF Diamond is protected with AES-256 encryption. Your betting history and financial information are never shared with any third party.

Read Privacy Policy

It's natural to get excited when you see the odds – but always bet within your limits

It's natural to want to bet big when you see big odds. But staying within your budget is what keeps betting enjoyable over the long run. On FF Diamond, you can set your own daily betting limit.

Register on FF Diamond today and place bets at the best odds across 140+ matches

Live odds across cricket, football, tennis and more. 100% welcome bonus on your first bet, plus a 10% boost on 4+ leg accumulators.

বাংলা